+86-20-39283061
enLanguage
High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher video

High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher

The biaxial film stretching machine of POTOP has a maximum stretching ratio of 10:1 and is a pneumatic clamping device. Tensile test method: Progressive Stretching methods such as one-way restricted, one-way unrestricted, two-way synchronous, two-way asynchronous, etc. Suitable materials are PP PC PVC PA PI PE, pet, etc

Description

-2

High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher Pictures


handkerchief machine15

handkerchief machine09

Operation process of High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher

using process of the lab biaxial stretcher

PP Film

PP film

Certificate of High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher

certificate of High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher6_

7_.jpg

Our customer

our customer

Our Business

1665553741158


Hot Tags: High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, for sale, High Temperature Biaxial Stretcher for PTFE PI PPS, Biaxial Film Stretcher, Laboratory Biaxial Stretcher, biaxial testing machine, Biaxial Stretching Simulator, Biaxial Stretcher

Parameters of High Temperature BOPP Biaxial Stretcher

Applicable materials

PP, PE, PET, PPVDF ect.

Sample thickness

20 μ m - 2 mm

Minimum sample size

95×95mm

Maximum sample size

110×110mm

The number of oven

2

Stretching speed

0-300mm / s adjustable

Stretch mode

At the same time, and first and then transverse

draw ratio

10:1

Number of clamps

Five units (20 in total)

Stretching force

2000N

Maximum temperature

350℃

Temperature accuracy control

±3℃

Driving mode

Servo motor

Working voltage

3φ380VAC±10%,1φ220VAC±10%,50Hz



Send Inquiry

(0/10)

clearall